PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
00:46:07 |
19,52 |
2 |
MOOLMAN Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
02:28 |
|
3 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:54 |
|
4 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
03:16 |
|
5 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
03:26 |
|
6 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
03:27 |
|
7 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
03:37 |
|
8 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
04:05 |
|
9 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
04:17 |
|
10 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
04:29 |
|
11 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
04:38 |
|
12 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
04:42 |
|
13 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
04:47 |
|
14 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:48 |
|
15 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
04:48 |
|
16 |
GARCIA Margarita Victoria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:52 |
|
17 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
04:56 |
|
18 |
MERINO Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:06 |
|
19 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:07 |
|
20 |
PINTAR Urša |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
05:17 |
|
21 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
05:24 |
|
22 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:54 |
|
23 |
MORENO Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
06:22 |
|
24 |
LLAMAS Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:28 |
|
25 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
06:29 |
|
26 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:30 |
|
27 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
06:40 |
|
28 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
06:42 |
|
29 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
06:53 |
|
30 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
06:59 |
|
31 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
07:07 |
|
32 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
07:18 |
|
33 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
07:28 |
|
34 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
07:29 |
|
35 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
07:37 |
|
36 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
07:38 |
|
37 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
38 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
07:58 |
|
39 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
08:16 |
|
40 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
08:21 |
|
41 |
CHACÓN Lilibeth |
VEN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
08:28 |
|
42 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
08:29 |
|
43 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
08:42 |
|
44 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
08:46 |
|
45 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:46 |
|
46 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
08:52 |
|
47 |
MARTINEZ Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
08:58 |
|
48 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
09:05 |
|
49 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
09:06 |
|
50 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
09:10 |
|
51 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
09:13 |
|
52 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
09:26 |
|
53 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
09:37 |
|
54 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
09:45 |
|
55 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
09:46 |
|
56 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
09:55 |
|
57 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
09:56 |
|
58 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
09:56 |
|
59 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
10:05 |
|
60 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
10:06 |
|
61 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:20 |
|
62 |
GONZÁLEZ Lucía |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
10:22 |
|
63 |
DE RANIERI Lisa |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
10:31 |
|
64 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
10:37 |
|
65 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
10:54 |
|
66 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
10:54 |
|
67 |
PARKINSON Abby-mae |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
10:54 |
|
68 |
CURE Amy |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
10:56 |
|
69 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
10:57 |
|
70 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
10:59 |
|
71 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
11:09 |
|
72 |
ROWE Danielle |
GBR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
11:13 |
|
73 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
11:24 |
|
74 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
11:26 |
|
75 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
11:28 |
|
76 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
11:38 |
|
77 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
11:42 |
|
78 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
11:45 |
|
79 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
12:06 |
|
80 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
12:06 |
|
81 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
12:07 |
|
82 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
12:13 |
|
83 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
12:26 |
|
84 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:27 |
|
85 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
12:33 |
|
86 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
12:35 |
|
87 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
12:43 |
|
88 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
12:44 |
|
89 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
12:45 |
|
90 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
TREK - DROPS |
12:49 |
|
91 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniya |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
12:50 |
|
92 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
12:53 |
|
93 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
13:02 |
|
94 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
13:03 |
|
95 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
13:03 |
|
96 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
BEPINK |
13:07 |
|
97 |
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
13:08 |
|
98 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
13:16 |
|
99 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
13:16 |
|
100 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
13:35 |
|
101 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
13:37 |
|
102 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
13:37 |
|
103 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
13:40 |
|
104 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
13:46 |
|
105 |
COVRIG Ana |
ROU |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
13:48 |
|
106 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
13:52 |
|
107 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
13:56 |
|
108 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
13:57 |
|
109 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
14:14 |
|
110 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
14:14 |
|
111 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
14:15 |
|
112 |
LOPEZ Enara |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
14:17 |
|
113 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:19 |
|
114 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
14:24 |
|
115 |
DUYCK Ann-sophie |
BEL |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
14:32 |
|
116 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
14:36 |
|
117 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
14:40 |
|
118 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
14:42 |
|
119 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
14:43 |
|
120 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
14:47 |
|
121 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
14:50 |
|
122 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
15:05 |
|
123 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
15:07 |
|
124 |
RODRÍGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:13 |
|
125 |
NORMAN HANSEN Louise |
DEN |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
15:13 |
|
126 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
15:33 |
|
127 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
15:36 |
|
128 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
16:01 |
|
129 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:05 |
|
130 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
16:07 |
|
131 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
16:30 |
|
132 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
16:41 |
|
133 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
16:46 |
|
134 |
SALTON Basei Marzia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
16:52 |
|
135 |
CILENTI Sofia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
17:20 |
|
136 |
PARRA Jessica |
COL |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
17:22 |
|
137 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
17:23 |
|
138 |
LEONARDI Elena |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
18:00 |
|
139 |
JASINSKA Małgorzata |
POL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:18 |
|
140 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
19:56 |
|
141 |
MAGNETTO Daniela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
20:26 |
|
142 |
PILLON Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
22:22 |
|
DNS |
FIDANZA Martina |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
|
|
DNS |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
|
|
DNS |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
16:25:23 |
|
2 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
02:53 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
02:54 |
|
4 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:01 |
|
5 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
04:21 |
|
6 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
04:33 |
|
7 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
04:39 |
|
8 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:52 |
|
9 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
06:34 |
|
10 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
06:36 |
|
11 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:43 |
|
12 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
07:26 |
|
13 |
MERINO Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:43 |
|
14 |
GARCIA Margarita Victoria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:02 |
|
15 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
08:31 |
|
16 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
08:42 |
|
17 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
08:47 |
|
18 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:58 |
|
19 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
09:40 |
|
20 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
10:30 |
|
21 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
11:34 |
|
22 |
LLAMAS Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:39 |
|
23 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
11:49 |
|
24 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
11:53 |
|
25 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
12:21 |
|
26 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
12:29 |
|
27 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
12:30 |
|
28 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
13:32 |
|
29 |
PINTAR Urša |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
13:36 |
|
30 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
14:25 |
|
31 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
14:41 |
|
32 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
14:49 |
|
33 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
14:54 |
|
34 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:04 |
|
35 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
17:29 |
|
36 |
GONZÁLEZ Lucía |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
17:54 |
|
37 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
18:22 |
|
38 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
18:23 |
|
39 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:24 |
|
40 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
19:16 |
|
41 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
19:21 |
|
42 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
19:30 |
|
43 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
19:48 |
|
44 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
20:08 |
|
45 |
MARTINEZ Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
20:11 |
|
46 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
20:13 |
|
47 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
20:36 |
|
48 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
21:25 |
|
49 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
21:54 |
|
50 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
21:59 |
|
51 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
23:25 |
|
52 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
23:39 |
|
53 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
23:47 |
|
54 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
23:48 |
|
55 |
PARKINSON Abby-mae |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
23:49 |
|
56 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
25:11 |
|
57 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
25:40 |
|
58 |
ROWE Danielle |
GBR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
26:09 |
|
59 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
26:19 |
|
60 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
26:52 |
|
61 |
JASINSKA Małgorzata |
POL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:01 |
|
62 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
27:05 |
|
63 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
27:06 |
|
64 |
CHACÓN Lilibeth |
VEN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
27:22 |
|
65 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
27:27 |
|
66 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
28:41 |
|
67 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
28:42 |
|
68 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
29:09 |
|
69 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:36 |
|
70 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
29:55 |
|
71 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
30:23 |
|
72 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
30:57 |
|
73 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
30:57 |
|
74 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
30:58 |
|
75 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
32:06 |
|
76 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
33:44 |
|
77 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
33:58 |
|
78 |
MORENO Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
34:10 |
|
79 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
34:20 |
|
80 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
35:16 |
|
81 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
36:10 |
|
82 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
37:30 |
|
83 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
38:18 |
|
84 |
DUYCK Ann-sophie |
BEL |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
38:31 |
|
85 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
38:51 |
|
86 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
39:04 |
|
87 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
39:05 |
|
88 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
40:33 |
|
89 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
40:48 |
|
90 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniya |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
41:08 |
|
91 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
42:02 |
|
92 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
TREK - DROPS |
42:38 |
|
93 |
COVRIG Ana |
ROU |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
43:18 |
|
94 |
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
43:21 |
|
95 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
43:21 |
|
96 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
44:41 |
|
97 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
44:51 |
|
98 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
45:34 |
|
99 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
46:19 |
|
100 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
46:32 |
|
101 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
47:00 |
|
102 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
47:10 |
|
103 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVÉLO-BIGLA PRO CYCLING |
47:14 |
|
104 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
47:37 |
|
105 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
48:15 |
|
106 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
48:56 |
|
107 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
49:32 |
|
108 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
49:50 |
|
109 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
50:47 |
|
110 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
51:23 |
|
111 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
52:21 |
|
112 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
53:24 |
|
113 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
53:33 |
|
114 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
53:38 |
|
115 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX |
54:01 |
|
116 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING |
54:15 |
|
117 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
54:42 |
|
118 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
54:52 |
|
119 |
RODRÍGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
55:00 |
|
120 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALÉ CIPOLLINI |
56:23 |
|
121 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
57:17 |
|
122 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
57:18 |
|
123 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
BOELS - DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
59:29 |
|
124 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:00:50 |
|
125 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
01:00:50 |
|
126 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:04:05 |
|
127 |
DE RANIERI Lisa |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:04:39 |
|
128 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA |
01:06:22 |
|
129 |
ALONSO Sandra |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:07:03 |
|
130 |
MARCHESINI Giulia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:07:30 |
|
131 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
BEPINK |
01:09:40 |
|
132 |
NORMAN HANSEN Louise |
DEN |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMEN |
01:10:58 |
|
133 |
LOPEZ Enara |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
01:12:07 |
|
134 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
01:16:54 |
|
135 |
CURE Amy |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:19:40 |
|
136 |
PARRA Jessica |
COL |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
01:19:57 |
|
137 |
SALTON Basei Marzia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
01:27:17 |
|
138 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:29:39 |
|
139 |
MAGNETTO Daniela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
01:35:33 |
|
140 |
LEONARDI Elena |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:51:43 |
|
141 |
PILLON Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
01:53:18 |
|
142 |
CILENTI Sofia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
02:05:39 |
|